Local Scoreboard
* Scores are updated when games are final
Results
High School Baseball
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Ellensburg | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Deer Park (2-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Colville (3-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Shadle Park (2-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ephrata (1-0, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Gonzaga Prep (2-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ferris (0-2, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Northwest Christian (1-2, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Freeman (3-0, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
West Valley (0-3, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lakes | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Newport | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lind-Ritzville (0-2, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Newport | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lind-Ritzville (0-2, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
University (1-2, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mt. Spokane (1-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Lewis and Clark (1-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Central (1-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Central Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ridgeline (0-3, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Walla Walla (2-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Touchet (0-2, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Wellpinit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wilbur-Creston-Keller | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Wellpinit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wilbur-Creston-Keller | 0 | 0 | 0 |
High School Boys Tennis
- Participating Teams:
- Southridge, Lewis and Clark
- Participating Teams:
- Pullman, Gonzaga Prep
- Participating Teams:
- East Valley, Cheney
- Participating Teams:
- Shadle Park, Ridgeline
- Participating Teams:
- Freeman, Rogers
- Participating Teams:
- Lakeside (WA), West Valley
High School Fastpitch Softball
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Ridgeline (0-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Mt. Spokane (2-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cheney (0-2, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
North Central | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gonzaga Prep (0-3, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
University (1-0, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lewis and Clark | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Newport (0-3, 0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Newport (0-3, 0-1) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Northwest Christian (2-0, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shadle Park (0-1, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Wellpinit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tekoa-Rosalia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Wellpinit | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tekoa-Rosalia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teams | R | H | E |
---|---|---|---|
Freeman (1-0, 1-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Valley (0-3, 0-0) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
High School Girls Tennis
- Participating Teams:
- Lakeside, West Valley
- Participating Teams:
- Cheney, East Valley
- Participating Teams:
- Ridgeline, Shadle Park
- Participating Teams:
- Freeman, Rogers
- Participating Teams:
- Gonzaga Prep, Pullman
High School Spring Boys Soccer
Teams | F |
---|---|
West Valley (2-1-0, 0-0) | 0 |
Cheney (3-1-0, 0-0) | 0 |
Teams | F |
---|---|
Colville (0-2-1, 0-1) | 0 |
Lakeside (WA) (0-1-0, 0-1) | 0 |
Teams | F |
---|---|
Northwest Christian (2-2-0, 2-0) | 0 |
Medical Lake (1-3-0, 0-1) | 0 |
Teams | F |
---|---|
University (2-2-0, 0-0) | 0 |
Shadle Park (1-4-0, 0-0) | 0 |
Teams | F |
---|---|
University (2-2-0, 0-0) | 0 |
Shadle Park (1-4-0, 0-0) | 0 |
Teams | F |
---|---|
East Valley (2-2-0, 0-0) | 0 |
Mead (3-3-0, 0-0) | 0 |