Hoopfest 2008 list of winners
HOOPFEST 2008 WINNERS
NOTE: Complete results for some brackets were unavailable.
Elite Adult
Bracket 1, Yoke’s Fresh Market #1: Tomato Street, Ashley Anderson, Stacy Clinesmith, Lindsay Herbert, Rae Jewell
Bracket 4, SAFECO Insurance #1: Shotters, Dustin Beach, Eric Beal, Jeff Beal, Tim Beal
Bracket 5, Avista #1: My Thank You, Joseph Hodges, David Kielian, Joel Ryman, Justin Shamion
Bracket 6, Action Sportswear #2: Ballers by Law, Ryan Cleaves, Gentry Goode, Bubba Hurd, Shane Rice
Bracket 7, Wells Fargo #1: Rukus, Chad Goldsmith, Travis Goldsmith, Vinnie Pecht, Tanner Townsend
Bracket 8, Bruchi’s #1: Team Numerica, Bryan Depew, Gunner Olsen, Derek Taylor, Chase Williams
Bracket 9, Toyota Trucks #1: Bodybuilding Dot Com, Kevin Baker, Alex Carlson, Booker Nabors, Mike Nunes
Bracket 10, Action Sportswear #1: Green Mountain Const, Chris Allen, Wade Joseph, Jordan Mayer, Ryan Mccarthy
Media
Bracket 11, miller.whiterunkle/ascentium #2 (Media): Paperboys, Mike Boyle, Mike Johnston, David Oriard, Grant Yamasaki
Special Olympics
Bracket 12, City of Spokane: Butt Ugly Sisters, Joseph Banning, Michael Banning, Aaron Bowley, David Emerson
Bracket 13, Riverfront Park: Screaming Eagles, Greg Chandler, Michael Lyngstad, Dallas Miner, James Stinson
Bracket 14, Riverfront Park: Insaneclownposse, Christopher Chaney, David Rice, Jerry Therriault, Jason Wright
Unified
Bracket 15, City of Spokane: Dream Team Sullivan, Kirk Grogan, Tyler Morrison, Casey Shaneman, Ryan Sullivan
Bracket 16, ESPN 700 - The Ticket: Degeneration X, Robby Bartcher, Brian Davis, Ivan Gustafson, Josh Kaplan
Bracket 17, ESPN 700 - The Ticket: Hit Men, Brian Jow, Jarel Slater, Ernest Swazo, Justen Willson
Wheel Chair
Bracket 18, St. Luke’s Rehabilitation Institute: Gimpslastrun, Marty Boggs, Rick Cruz, Bill Heacox, Paul Hill
Bracket 19, St. Luke’s Rehabilitation Institute: Thats How We Roll, Austan Pierce, William Robbins, Casey Ziegler
Youth
Bracket 33, Hoopfest: Comstock Park: Team Supreme Pizza, Melody Kempton, Cassidy Kerzman, Kodie Kolden, Dereck Tonasket
Bracket 34, Hoopfest: Comstock Park: Twin Lakes Moose, Jestin Hoffer, Allison Kirby, Keeley Lawler, Wyatt Millsap
Bracket 35, Lemery & Gregg Orthodontics: Hoop Dreams, Isiah Delacruz, Anthony Palacios, Jordan Rodriguez, Kaitlyn Wormington
Bracket 36, Special Olympics: Black Magic Duncan, Taylor Duncan, Bryce Palmer, Alysa Tucker, Alyson Waddell
Bracket 37, Western Family: Three Bros and a Fro, Braden Barranco, Jeron Konkright, Gregory Vaughn, Hailey Vaughn
Bracket 39, Therapeutic Associates, Inc: Yahh Trick Yahh, Brittany Danielson, Colin Deyarmin, Paige Gallaway, Thunder Wellhausen
Bracket 40, Sacred Heart Medical Center: Swonnglhoff, Dillon Bigler, Calvin Connall, Cody Sweat, Brittney Wuesthoff
Bracket 41, Valley Hospital & Medical Center: Pullman All Stars Ii, Anna Guo, Jackson Kincaid, Corey Langerveld, Dakota Wickard
Bracket 42, Johnson Orthodontics: Zillah, Raveign Guthrie, Megan Schaffer, Trista Takes Enemy, Megan True
Bracket 43, Academy of Little Bears, Inc: Super Swoosh, Sailor Liefke, Ashlee Maldonado, Allison Palomarez, Lexi Skyles
Bracket 44, PIP Printing of Spokane #1: Cloud Nine Islanders, Melanie Bantle, Claire Mansfield, Rachel Silke, Jessica Stenberg
Bracket 45, Sonic Drive-In: Lady Cubs, Kalle Crouch, Katie Hawkins, Lacie Hull, Lexie Hull
Bracket 46, Yoke’s Fresh Market #3: Something Fierce, Taylor Henry, Emily Kussick, Alexandra Morrison
Bracket 48, Yoke’s Fresh Market #6: Slammers, Alexa Kirton, Natalie Stender, Brooke Sypher, Courtney Wehner
Bracket 49, Nike Lightning: Milkshakes, Jillian Berg, Julia Boutillier, Calleigh Lighty, Nicole Rasmussen
Bracket 50, Nike Bullseye: Wapato Wild Thangs, Qallyson Alvarado, Isabel Arellano, Mireya Cosner Ramirez, Alexus Safforg
Bracket 51, Dreyer’s Grand Ice Cream: Four Funky Monkeys, Irene Guillen, Hannah Pond, Katie Rodriguez, Soila Zaragoza
Bracket 52, Qdoba Mexican Grill #10: Wildflowers, Sarah Holt, Riley Rushton, Mckenna Schultz
Bracket 53, R H Cooke & Associates, Inc: Sagebrush Two, Devin Hirsch, Brayday Hodgins, Darbi Pink, Kamri Vonoelhoffen
Bracket 54, YMCA Hoops 3on3 Tournament: Hoopstarz, Serafina Balderas, Olivia Larson, Cierra Jo Mckeown, Sydney Taggart
Bracket 55, Hoopfest: Heath Park: Locomotives, Alex Chambers, Cierra Dvorak, Natalie Farias, Madison Regel
Bracket 56, Thai Bamboo Restaurants: Farfromdunkin, Emma Kennedy, Kaiti Pannell, Rylee Rassier, Sydney Weiler
Bracket 57, Sylvan Learning Center: Spokane Firestorm, Bria Bowton, Oona Harrington, Michaela Kay, Annaliese Paukert
Bracket 58, GNC South Hill: Gnc Super Shooters, Allie Bender, Nicole Bennie, Shaylen Hughes, Brianna Novak
Bracket 59, Pace Picante: Valley Elites, Kyra Buterbaugh, Savannah Jackson, Breanne Knishka, Mason Rookard
Bracket 60, Yoke’s Fresh Market #5: Strikers, Whitney Cornelia, Cali Moscrip, Madison Taylor, Riley Thomason
Bracket 61, Monster Energy Drink: Street Heat, Kylie Bremner, Kierstyn Russell, Madyson Shockman, Sue Winger
Bracket 62, Valley Young People’s Clinic: Crushers, Karley Eaton, Kourtney Eaton, Emmylee Giles, Tayler Teeters
Bracket 63, Lemery & Gregg Orthodontics: Bringin the Heat, Megan Dimmler, Madison Hovren, Mallory Payne, Robbie Quinn
Bracket 64, McDonald’s #1: Jacks, Courtney Hutchinson, Aaliyah Johnson, Jade Redmon, Kara Staggs
Bracket 65, LEO’S Photography: Basketball Dolls, Jayde Christopher, Riley Clarke, Katie Rozumny, Olivia Tuttle
Bracket 66, SAFECO Insurance #3: Hardi Fruit Muffins, Sadie Learn, Shyann Morton, Geena Ruggeri, Alexis Smith
Bracket 67, Premier Development, Inc: Triple Threat Hoadle, Shevelle Bollman, Mariah Hoadley, Erin Kaya, Alex Rankin
Bracket 68, Yellow Book #3: Ephrata Heat, Monae Hendrickson, Kyna Jacobsen, Sarah Pheasant, Shala Scott
Bracket 69, Apria Healthcare: Montana Dream Team, Madi O’neill, Kayla Peterson, Alexa Welch
Bracket 70, CampusDoor: Aftersting, Crandall Kelsea, Bobbie Mason, Sira Toure, Megan Young
Bracket 71, Numerica Credit Union #2: Issy Wolves, Annika Barnett, Sara Beatty, Sarah Hiegel, Monica Landdeck
Bracket 72, Northwest Farm Credit Services: Whoop Donkey Jrs, Mackenzie Bretz, Caitlyn Dixon, Natalie Kaspar, Jordyn Turner
Bracket 73, Pacific Northwest Qualifier Volleyball: No Name Just Game, Kylie Collins, Mariah Cunningham, Shelby Rotchford, Breezy Shull
Bracket 74, Dorosh Dental: Shock, Wendy Gregory, Brittney Johnson, Kayla Leland, Emily Terhaar
Bracket 75, Dr. Scott Ralph Orthodontics: Slammin Sisters, Marissa Caballero, Taylor Hall, Payton Parrish, Madison Trevino
Bracket 76, Itron, Inc: Flamin Hot Cheetoz, Sara Bray, Dariyan Johnston, Maddie Weigand, Mckenzie Yonago
Bracket 77, ‘92 Player Shirt: Miller, Emma Duchesne, Meaghan Gaul, Kacie Miller, Nettie Pew
Bracket 78, Associates for Women’s Health: Wild Things, Hannah Dietzen, Rachel Robinson, Maddy St John, Joelle Tampien
Bracket 79, EcliptixNet Broadband, Inc.: Bouncin Ballin Babes, Jocelyn Duran, Whitney Gonzales, Mariah Linahan, Rashell Shaffer
Bracket 80, KXLY News Radio 920 #1: Valley Elite, Kylie Buterbaugh, Nicki Gilbert, Hanna Norval, Taylor Sams
Bracket 81, Wired 96.9 #2: Hard Too Handle, Sierra Crook, Lexie Hereford, Haylie Williams, Hannah Zalopany
Bracket 82, PanasonicViera #2: Bobs Ballaz, Jonni Dorr, Cassidy Finn, Kaycee Hert, Megan Ulius
Bracket 83, NBC Camps LLC: Rim Wreckers, Sheadon Byrd, Aaron Heaton, Carter Sanneborn, Samuel Stockton
Bracket 84, U.S. Bank #1: Got Net, Shamrock Campbell, Justin Jeske, Eric Mast, Ben Taylor
Bracket 85, Horizon Air: Little Storm, Connor Coballes, Adam Nevdahl, Cade Peplinski, Silas Say
Bracket 87, GNC Northtown Mall: Little Oregon Ducks, Kyle Cozza, Brock Leinweber, Desmond Parisotto, Cole Ribley
Bracket 88, Gatorade #1: Net Slashers, Peter Aguilar, Braxson Crum, Parker Likes, Nick Zehner
Bracket 89, Wells Fargo #2: Native Fire, Philip Malatare, Alex Moran, Justin Sansievere, Ty Tanner
Bracket 90, Frito-Lay #1: Ballard Bulldogs, Jack Bisset, Mason Lyng, Colin Thomas, Nicolai Wilson
Bracket 91, Cookies by Design: Four Real, Trenten Garza, Jeremiah Joyner-hillard, Nick Merkel, Caleb Ruger
Bracket 92, Bloomsday #3: Mi Heat, Alex Brown, Jack Delay, David Sims, Jack Stefanchik
Bracket 93, U.S. Bank #2: Bobcats, Tadan Gilman, Jaxen Hashley, Brendan Howard, Drew Huse
Bracket 94, U.S. Bank #4: Spokane Snipers One, Brenden Duncan, Jacob Rasmussen, Tony Rhodes, Kea Vargas
Bracket 95, Moffitt Children’s Dentistry: Pullman Cavs, Griffin Bashaw, Jake Cillay, Michael Peterson, Joey Vanucci
Bracket 96, U.S. Bank #3: Little Dudes, Connor Degeest, Isaac Emerson, Travis Hawkins, Jacob Malone
Bracket 97, Johnson Orthodontics: Lil Shakers, Bryan Askew, Isaiah Cole, Jayden Prewitt, Anthony Sok
Bracket 98, PanasonicViera #1: Mi Bus Drivers, David Emanuels, Brandon Lawler, William Mansfield, Nick Taylor
Bracket 99, Blue Bunny Ice Cream: Hammers Red, Brandon Anderton, Eli Emerson, Jd Havenstein, Scott Peck
Bracket 100, Pringles Potato Chips: Baby Ballers, Daniel Akey, Jared Anderson, Camron Lang, William Pitzer
Bracket 101, Global Credit Union: Snohomish Burnouts, David Hamlin, Peyton Plucker, Will Sanders, Cole Strickland
Bracket 102, Pizza Rita #1: Running Natives, Freddy Brown Iii, Michael Carter, Trey Lowe
Bracket 103, Spokane Produce, Inc #2: On the Bubble Two, Garrison Beckley, Taven Erpenbach, Kaden Hassett, Max Hess-green
Bracket 104, Buck & Affiliates Insurance: Rocky Boy Stars, John Henry, Marcus Henry, Pernell Morsette, Brandon the Boy
Bracket 105, Taco Bell: Bellevue Irish, Quin Barnard, Sharif Khan, Luke Lane, Michael Medzegian
Bracket 106, Pizza Rita #2: Clean Cash, Andrew Grinde, Trevor Pepin, Jarrod Simmons, Kolten Williams
Bracket 107, Baden Sports: Hot Sun Devils, Trevon Allan, Davian Clavon, Blake Rimmelspacher, Jett Sobotta
Bracket 108, Damon & Damon Orthodontics: Heat Anderson, Sammy Anderson, Jaedon Crouch, Christian Mason, Tanner Sloan
Bracket 109, Party Palace: Liberty Select, Cole Bergano, Preston Mitsui, Brandon Powers, Nathan West
Bracket 110, Western Family Foods: Shooting Psychos, Ashton Atwood, Cooper Brown, Jacob Johnson, Dominic Oliveri
Bracket 111, KXLY4 #2: Cloud Nine, Peter Lopes, Michael Petrie, Sam Pugel, Josh Stenberg
Bracket 112, Blue Bunny Ice Cream: Old School Peone, Daniel Peone, Brandon Reuben, Patrick Reuben, Kaleb Stevens
Bracket 113, Flav R Pac: Mabton Mighty Viks, Alex Espinoza, Luis Ruiz, Albert Sanchez, Roy Zavala
Bracket 114, Dix Corporation: Absolute Chaos, Kobie Hanson, Noah Stanley, Dalton Waggy, Drew Williams
Bracket 115, Mission Foods: Got Rim, Austin Brinkman, Tevin Burke, Brady Linerud, Tanner Parker
Bracket 116, Snapple Beverages: South Sound Shock, Nate Barton, Jordan Lockhart, Darold Thach, Preston White
Bracket 117, Malt O Meal: Dust Devils, Marty Anderson, Kyle Imler, Micah Lagerquist, Ryan Vannucci
Bracket 118, Meadow Gold Dairies: Tapps, Riley Bruil, Alec Esterbrook, Austin Ford, Jace Johnson
Bracket 119, Freschetta: Kb, John Estey, Zachary Howe, Spencer Miller, Garret Schmerer
Bracket 121, ‘99 Player Shirt: United, Malik Dixon, Lucky Orcutt, Brett Ripien, Austin Scally
Bracket 122, Spokane Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery: Eastside Smoke, Gunther Klimes, Blake Maimone, Jack Michael, Jack Savard
Bracket 123, Cougar Mechanical: Icemen, Ryan Cote, Scout Roberson, Buddy Slater, Patrick Smith
Bracket 124, Cougar Mechanical: Cwc Ballers, Jamie Fleming, Jordan Meshell, Jonathon Nomee, Tyler Nomee
Bracket 125, KXLY News Radio 920 #2: Big Timers, Zach Felice, Reed Siclair, Corey Spalding, Ryan True
Bracket 126, System Transport: Mantra Four, Gus Bonny, Brenon Cooper, Ty Lighty, Brett Oldham
Bracket 127, Premera Blue Cross #1: Daggers, Mason Adams, Skyler Kelley, Kyle Knutsen, Jimmy Weigel
Bracket 128, De Leon Foods: Venom, Nihad Adzimuratovie, Brandon Dove, Brandon Garvin, Tyler John
Bracket 129, General Dynamics Itronix #1: Bullpups Alexander, Ryan Alexander, Brendan Mcclary, Nate Miller, Kevin Thomas
Bracket 130, State Bank Northwest: Nighthawk Ballers, Trevan Estrellado, Tristan Flippo, Alex Kelly, Nathan Kelly
Bracket 131, Bernardo-Wills Architects, PC: Hardcourt, Keenan Jackson, Dylan Moran, Tj Pott, Nolan Weber
Bracket 132, Cricket Wireless #4: Sudden Trouble, Tevin Barraza, Bradey Brummel, Kaleb Bryson, Noah Jones
Bracket 133, Cricket Wireless #3: Slamma Jammers, Devon Argunchona, Cody Benzel, Cole Karstetter, Zach Regel
Bracket 134, LeMaster & Daniels: Not Very Good, Jacob Devries, Wesley Henderson, Levi Ortiz, Daniel Torres
Bracket 135, Europa Restaurant & Bakery: We r the Final Four, Matt Beaulaurier, Jared Christy, John Phelan, Cole Pickert
Bracket 136, STA: Blizzards, Spencer Cole, Aron Hetsko, Luke Hilmes, Tanner Wilburn
Bracket 137, Spokane Packaging: Shadeslayers, James Caceres, Frankie Hoerner, Erik Muelheims, Stu Stile
Bracket 138, Perfection Tire & Auto Repair: Deja Vu, Brendon Jones, Dan Lebsock, Jay Owens, Trevor Powell
Bracket 139, Scottrade: Hicks Fromthe Sticks, Dakota Adamson, Rc Akre, Cameron Riley, Dalton Sommer
Bracket 140, Trail Blazers Street Jam: Floor Burns, Keith Acfalle, Brice Dodge, Tanner Hanson, Jared Rahn
Bracket 141, The Man Shop: Cool Runnings, Reilly Brittain, Andre Lewis, Damarr Milligan, Terrell Toney
Bracket 142, Deaconess Medical Center: Montana Raptors, Austin Dahlen, Ryan Koster, Ryan Stemple, Tyler Thornock
Bracket 143, ‘91 Player Shirt: C Squad, Devante Dickerson, Austin Garza, Alex Paukert, Ethan Ruger
Bracket 144, ‘98 Player Shirt: Lockmer Nothinbutnet, Zack Bonneau, Gunnar Kayser, Beav Lockmer, Cannen Roberson
Bracket 145, Tillamook: Crazy Creeps, Brandon Burk, Tyler Clark, Nathan Hundeby, Cole Telin
Bracket 146, Oral Surgery Plus: Money in the Bank, Mitchell Cox, Cartbill Delcarmen, Gabriel Gossett, Mason Wilkes
Bracket 147, Holy Family Hospital: Eastside, Tynan Gilmore, Trent Riley, Robbie Thomas
Bracket 148, Vital XP: Washington Warriors, Rashawn Goosby-fields, Malcolm Patton, Demetrius Simmons, Keilan Womack
Bracket 149, Ivar’s Seafood Bars: In It to Win It, Konnen Bell, Coby Cates, Cody Sibel, Michael Walker
Bracket 150, 3BA #2: Superstars, Michael Carlson, Isaac Dotson, Miles Fowler, Tatum Taylor
Bracket 151, 3BA #1: Musica, Andraell Fountain, Eric Fountain, Sam Mcmahon, Eric Musica
Bracket 152, Tecate Grill: Triple Threat Tmj, Mark Cooper, Thomas Haggarty, Jeffrey Staudacher
Bracket 153, 3BA #1: Double the Mengada, Easton Copenhaver, Tukker Toavs, Mathew Weeks, Mechiah Zilkoski
Bracket 154, InHealthNW: Bring Da Heat, Cooper Clyde, Mick Phelps, Miguel Torres, Jalen Watson,
High School
Bracket 155, Spokane Occupational & Hand Therapy: Power Goats, Rheanna Kaley, Joey Nyberg, Spencer Robinson, Chelsea Wood
Bracket 156, Blew’s Construction, Inc.: Kcs Boyz, Drew Adams, Austin Drake, Kc Mcconnell, Nathan Whittaker
Bracket 157, American On-Site Services: Hoopsters Rosenbaum, Kaylene Gregory, Andy Hill, Cody Laplante, Keith Rosenbaum
Bracket 158, Slack & Combs Orthodontics: Piglets, Damien Minkey, Kody Orton, Latisha Phillips, Kat Samuels
Bracket 159, Spokane Chrysler #4: Mccartney, Josh Bartholomew, Jenna Martin, Cameron Mccartney, Bradlee Pippenger
Bracket 160, Dairy Farmers of Washington #2: Street Elite, Riley Holsinger, Marquis Leighton, Canh Tran, Scott Zimmerman
Bracket 161, Numerica Credit Union #1: Errounius, Trever Anderson, Teara Cornmesser, Kelly Hennessey, Levi Larrison
Bracket 162, Telect, Inc. #1: Bombermen, Kongmeng Moua, Nalee Moua, Tony Muas, Xengyeng Xyooj
Bracket 163, Madsen Mitchell Evenson & Conrad: Dominatorz, Nate Bell, Shelby Lee Harris, Molly Jones, Nick Shull
Bracket 164, Bank of Whitman #4: Zoo Town, Ryan Devlin, Bryn Hasquet, Zack Wagenmann, Taylor Wagner
Bracket 165, Copy-Rite Printing: Awesome Foursome, Hilary Ambriz, Chase Anderson, Jenna Humphrey, Ryan Towner
Bracket 166, ResultsNorthwest: Jett, Elisha Lopez, Jordan Palmer, Todd Pinter, Tianna Woltering
Bracket 167, Columbia Paint & Coatings : Hamhock Hand Grenade, Casey Adams, Hilary Harris, Baylee Mires, Jon Smith
Bracket 168, ResultsNorthwest: Locker Ninety Eight, Peter Heinen, Megan Mcintyre, Mackenzie Taylor, Taylor Vold
Bracket 171, Silver Hoops 3 on 3: No Skillz, Krista Colvin, Zari Reeves, Lauren Schulz, Tori Wynecoop
Bracket 172, airforce.com #3: Power Rangers, Lexi Clark, Kimmy Kavran, Jayme Linerud, Darby Murray
Bracket 173, The Onion: Pfd Pressure, Sweets Battle, Karina Farr, Jamesha Holland, Leanne Willingham
Bracket 174, Yoke’s Fresh Market #2: Drop It Like Its Hot, Danielle Beltrame, Sydney Emory, April Smith, Jasmyn Smith
Bracket 175, Tim’s Cascade Snacks: Durham, Tori Durham, Peyton Ferris, Mady Mckitrick, Mikayla Sullivan
Bracket 176, McDonald’s #3: Swat Squad, Miranda Frederick, Amber Lewis, Taylor Lewis, Hailey Silva
Bracket 177, Pizza Hut #1: Berries and Cream, Kali Fischer, Kalee Junkemier, Elisha Stewart, Katie Trageser
Bracket 178, Kim Hotstart Mfg.: Crayolas, Laikyn Brophy, Jordan Hurley, Michelle Maguire, Brittany Sturm
Bracket 179, Bank of Whitman #5: Las Chicas, Brittney Burke, Kayla Johnson, Rachel Johnson, Brooke Webber
Bracket 180, Acceleration Physical Therapy: Roaring Pandas, Bonnie Alford, Taryn Russell, Ava Smith, Lisa Vandenburg
Bracket 181, Frito-Lay/Doritos: Hoopsydaysies, Libby Anderson, Bailey Bradshaw, Ryleigh Ferrill, Shelby Scott
Bracket 182, 3BA #3: Gackattack, Carlee Duncan, Kandace Evans, Alisha Murrin, Ginny Wilson
Bracket 183, Thomas Hammer Coffee #2: Skillz Carpenter, Jesica Carpenter, Thuy-chung Huynh, Samantha Roybal, Brooklynn Smith
Bracket 184, Alaska Airlines: Chrysler Girls, Marissa Alexander, Mandie Fayers, Bianca Pope
Bracket 185, Kimmel Athletic Supply: Lady Cats, Sammi Blodgett, Amber Jones, Myleah Nason, Natahnee Spencer
Bracket 186, Lawton Printing, Inc.: Baller Squad, Kristina Bride, Carolyn Gravelle, Hannah Mcintyre, Kylie Scott
Bracket 187, Tide/Proctor & Gamble: Swat Covin, Katie Covin, Hayley Hodgins, Katie Mahoney, Lindsay Stockton
Bracket 188, Heery International: Threerightsandaleft, Melissa Hopkins, Jamie Koch, Taylor Stewart, Tristan Troudt
Bracket 189, Domino’s Pizza: Pink Stinks, Kelsey Austin, Torry Hill, Korey Krumm, Lisa Laslovich
Bracket 190, miller.whiterunkle/ascentium #4: Green Street Elite, Katie Drahos, Amanda Frost, Sarah Hale, Crystal Nybo
Bracket 191, miller.whiterunkle/ascentium #4: Sdm, Kylie Fordon, Britt Harris, Shaelei Lucas, Jessica Masters
Bracket 194, Monster Energy #11: Wiggity Wombats, Andrew Lankow, Holden Rethwill, Braden Sherman, Chris Womac
Bracket 195, Brett Sports & Entertainment: Colfax Bulldogs, Brandon Gfeller, Kyle Johnosn, Damian Loucks
Bracket 196, Premera Blue Cross #2: Team Nine, Junior Abrahamson, Rodney Abrahamson, Country Pakootas, Mitchell Peone
Bracket 197, Greenstone Homes: To Be Continued, Blake Dewey, Marcus Patrick, Lamarcus Williams
Bracket 198, STCU: Eenymineemineyandmoe, Evan Grinalds, Tanner Johnson, Joe Smith, Eli Wiecking
Bracket 199, ZLB Plasma Services #1: Bethel Bull Dogs, Steve Alura, Deric Bamba, Justin Hordyke, Zach Ortega
Bracket 200, Lord Backboard: First American Eagle, Nick Cutrone, Kyler Gessler, Andrew Schutts, Troy Smith
Bracket 201, Brickfest: Cardinals, Zach Bartlow, Treap Branock, Kris Cady, Justin Zuger
Bracket 202, Sterling Savings Bank: Issy Boys, Blake Bichsel, Fletcher Martin, Jake Scholl, Tyler Witte
Bracket 203, Monster Energy #1: Spokane Tar Heels, Dustin Dach, Ryan Leone, Cody Mcglockin, Phill Terrell
Bracket 204, Monster Energy #2: Moscow Cowboys, Logan Brooks, Roby Jung, Kyle Morgan, Justin Parkins
Bracket 205, Monster Energy #3: Tacodell Ballers, Gaston Corl, Paul Corl, Jesse Larson, Joshua Larson
Bracket 206, Monster Energy #4: Shawn, Seth Gunning, Shawn Kane, Ricky Martinez, Grant Pierotti
Bracket 207, Monster Energy #10: Man Made Beefcakes, Connor Clays, Tyler Hjaltalin, Josh Richardson
Bracket 208, McDonald’s #2: G Town Dawgs, Adrian Reyes, Christian Schrank, Adrian Vela, Tony Vela
Bracket 209, Piazza Pizza/Wild Mike’s: Hotshooters, Jaden Barrett, Tyler Douglas, Eric Holbrook, Max Salesky
Bracket 210, Damon & Magnuson Orthodontics: Red Stags, Colton Peone, Kendall Peone, Kennedy Seyler, Drake Wynne
Bracket 211, Monster Energy #9: Flippin Flarkles, Spencer Bakken, Daniel Kuiper, Collin Mcconkey, Cole Ramey
Bracket 212, Cricket Wireless #2: Mambas, Brendan Bowman, Parish Hansen, Alex Talley
Bracket 213, Monster Energy #8: Da Zoo, Taylor Brambo, Trevor Olson, Drew Owens, Eric Wulf
Bracket 214, David’s Pizza: Ninja Turtles, Alexander Adams, Dalton Harding, Maxwell Harris, Thomas Townsend
Bracket 215, Monster Energy #7: Ballaholicsbroncheau, Timmy Broncheau, Shawn Murphy, Joey Pineda, Matt Wheeler
Bracket 216, Spokane Chrysler #3: Toon Squad, Ryan Beam, Jordan Dam, Nathan Henley, Marcus Matthews
Bracket 217, Monster Energy #6: Rancid Meatloaf, Levi Dixon, Scott Hagood Jr, Chet Mckinnon, Monte Mckinnon
Bracket 218, Talking Rain: Rhs Ballers, Beau Davis, Travis Erickson, Jeffery Reice, Ty Weeks
Bracket 219, Snapple: Jjdm, Dallas Lightner, Jon Quisenberry, Jarod Schaber, Michael Sprenger
Bracket 220, Jolt Energy Drink: Penguins, Kramer Carlson, Ty Egbert, Danny Parks
Bracket 221, Standard Digital Print Co, Inc: Tahoma Lookouts, Conner Biwer, Logan Gudde, Mike Papi, Dylan Whitcher
Bracket 222, Yoke’s Fresh Market #4: New World Order, Matt Chastek, Josh Fry, Charlie Griffin, David Lee
Bracket 223, LCD Expo: Bench Champs, Jonathan Altmeyer, Aaron Blaska, Cody Canaday, Adam Roskamp
Bracket 224, Northern Quest Casino #2: Durnst, Richard Brooks, Robby Douglas, Ben Moran, Jake Naccarato
Bracket 225, Ronald McDonald House Charities #3: Samurais, Zach Bass, Taylor Callahan, Brad Norman, Erik Swartout
Bracket 226, 92.9 ZZU #2: Toasted Corn, Brady Blankevoort, Casey Duclos, Jacob Hilsabeck, Garrett Tate
Bracket 227, Sir Speedy Printing: Freeman Freeballers, Steven Burke, Luke Matthews, Chris Miller
Bracket 228, Wheatland Bank: Sesame Street Baller, Jordan Godsey, Taylor Petit, Aj Richardson, Andy Smith
Bracket 229, U.S. Army #1: Nbalewiston, Ridge Fuentes, Ryan Strong, Gabe Taylor, Ryan Young
Bracket 230, Smucker’s: Dime Pieces, Ray Erwin, Jason Hayes, Gregory Vaughn, Cody Vela
Bracket 231, Testcomm, LLC: Wildkats, Shane Conception, Chase Naccarato, Darius Person, Tucker Sanford
Bracket 232, AAA Washington: Mill Creek Hoopers, Gary Bailey, Quinn Briceno, Rj Franada, Joesph Gillis
Bracket 233, Dial/Right Guard: Mitchandthemidgets, Matthew Callans, Adam Herrmann, Brandon Lester, Mitch Penner
Bracket 234, Rock 94 1/2 #2: Wut, Kristian Carrasco, Jesus Huecias, Carmen Johnson, Luis Manzo
Bracket 235, Spokane County Republican Party: Aquateen Hungerforce, Malcolm Colbert, Marcus Colbert, Kyle English, Damon Gonzales
Bracket 236, Rypien Foundation: Latino Heat, Jeff Foote, Taylor Isadore, Jaime Mendoza, Roberto Mendoza
Bracket 237, Intermountain Community Bank: White Boy Magic, Alex Allison, Jordan Lupfer, Sam Schoesler
Bracket 238, Boyd, Nimri, Arguinchona MD, EV-MS: Team Tanner Three, Joe Arguinchona, Tre Boyd, Joey Gray, Danny Nimri
Bracket 239, Spokane Fireplace & Patio: Oly Bears, Marcus Raschkow, Jamie Smith, Kyle Steen, Cole Vorhees
Bracket 241, Takin’ It to the Streets: Moscow Magic, Chris Campbell, Jason Fritz, Mac Stannard, Jayson Washington
Bracket 242, Express Your Point Graphics: Hoop Hitch, Cody Brown, Nic Carey, Justin Hill, Dustin Mcconnell
Bracket 243, Costco Wholesale: Deep Three, Justin Carter, Alex Howard, Cody Moreland
Bracket 244, Washington Trust Bank: No Warning, Evan Klaudt, Michael Lavalley, Brooks Nuanez, Spencer Powell
Bracket 245, Monster Energy #5: G Squad, Jordan St Clair, Cody Stensgar, Kyle Stensgar, Moss Tanner
Adult
Bracket 246, McDonald’s #5: Skwams, Kayte Holm, Dustin Martin, Shae Spicer, Cody Stump
Bracket 247, Bank of Whitman #3: Esparza, Brianne Brown, Vanessa Esparza, Sam Hatley, Steve Wallace
Bracket 248, The Davenport Hotel & Tower: Hammers, Matt Barclay, Nick Barclay, Brian Carpenter, Taylor Hall
Bracket 249, Riverpark Square: Cacophobics, Mark Benzel, Heather Burke, Jason Frost, Amanda Swenson
Bracket 250, Inland Northwest FCA #2: Hatch, Kevin Hatch, Jake Kragt, Mallory Mielke, Krystan Newell
Bracket 251, LaQuinta Inn & Suites: Bemis, Brad Bemis, Brett Bemis, Brian Bemis, Brittany Bemis
Bracket 252, Graphic Results: No Were Not Drunk, Betsy Hechtner, Alex Luke, Shane Moser, Andrew Packwood
Bracket 253, Northern Quest Casino #1: Los Albondigas, Jeni Boesel, Ryne Phillips, Todd Phillips, Nate Rubio
Bracket 254, ‘95 Player Shirt: Garco Construction, Josh Chrisman, Jacob Hodge, Jon Hodge, Ashley Warnecke
Bracket 255, Northern Quest Casino #5: Rockbandites, Aaron Elder, Joanna Elder, Charlene Scheibe, Jason Scheibe
Bracket 256, Fidelity Associates Insurance & Financial Services: She Made Me Play, Brooke Baker, Chris Rodgers, Tondi Sperline, Andrew Zyph
Bracket 257, Inland Northwest Bank: Team Dwight, Casey Arstein, Krieg Mueller, Jj Ross, Katie Schlothauer
Bracket 258, KXLY4 #1: Bamn, Brooke Bemis, Nick Hall, Mitch Reaves, Allison Scurich
Bracket 259, Rock City Grill: Old Dawgs, Dan Desmond, Craig Marcum, Scott Marcum, Tori Marcum
Bracket 260, Northern Quest Casino #1: Counting Coup, Richie Allen, Paulette Jordan, Angie Redstar, Charles Simpson
Bracket 261, Garland Theater: Ramosnthethreebears, Melichi Fourbear, Angie Lonebear, Houston Lonebear, Ashley Ramos
Bracket 262, yoursports.com: Double Bs, Kristen Bell, Ashley Ludlow, Patrick Raney, Ryan Wilkins
Bracket 263, U.S. Bank #9: Goda Go Bernie, Jim Johnson, Phil Stime, Bernice Tobeck, Jason Tobeck
Bracket 264, Missoula Street Jam: Y Not, Wendy Jackson, Jeff Leitner, Ken Mathews, Donna Phipps
Bracket 265, U.S. Bank #7: Swingingdoorsspokane, Jon Heimbigner, Jay Humphrey, Joene Liexen, Rob Otis
Bracket 266, Qdoba Mexican Grill #7: Players for Life, Stacie Clay, Cory Janssen, Chris Thrower
Bracket 267, Sunshine Dairy: Real Oneders, Karly Felton, Marcus Lowther, Brad Malone, Greg Malone
Bracket 268, Dayspring Construction: Flying Dutchmen, Alicia Hazlett, Daniel Hazlett, Jeff Schultz, Levi Van Zee
Bracket 269, Page 5 Consulting: Ncc Ii, Shay Black, Carden Gambee, Mckenzie Gambee, Kelly Halverson
Bracket 270, Missoula Street Jam: Cool Beans, Kelli Hawkinson, Julie Martin, Scott Martin, Larry Walker
Bracket 271, Papa Murphy’s Pizza: Team Obc, Bracey Barker, Chris Bond, Heather Ernest, Kasey Ulin
Bracket 272, Toyota #4: Threeplayersandasub, Lisa Carver, Kia Gibson, Cara Hayman, Kandice Mcarthur
Bracket 273, Ronald McDonald House Classic #1: Brown Sugar, Mallorie Frieske, Marenda Mallory, Alex Mcnairy, Kelsey Raines
Bracket 274, Dairy Farmers of Washington #1: Eighties Ladies, Samantha Flett, Chanel Ford, Shelby Lebret, Britney Yamane
Bracket 275, Yellow Book #4: Legit, Katie Hoye, Natalie Nichols, Camille Renyolds, Cassie Scheffelmaier
Bracket 276, Windermere Real Estate: Missoula, Tiffany Cole, Alicia Martin, Kayli Peterson, Lindsay Wimett
Bracket 277, Mercer Trucking: Hoopatitis b Allin, Madison Collins, Tara Hutson, Jane Purdy, Cassy Smith
Bracket 278, Spokane Chrysler #2: Weekend Warriors, Natalie Abersfeller, Jade Fulbright, Mindy Meyer, Sarah Waugh
Bracket 279, Northern Quest Casino #4: Team Jabbawockeez, Liz Biermann Biermann, Kim Bluff, Tiffany Starring, Calli Jo Turner
Bracket 280, Day Wireless #1: Jban, Jesi Metz, Nicki Schutte, Angie Sun, Becky Vantine
Bracket 281, Bank of Whitman #2: Truballaz, Lynn Strickland, Lashundea Wansley, Kim White, Niki White
Bracket 282, The Melting Pot: Babes That Ball, Michelle Grafos, Marisa Liepman, Charay Mcguire, Katie Steidel
Bracket 283, Comcast Battle in Seattle #1: Just Short, Jamie Alexander, Rachael Clevenger, Sara Wallace
Bracket 284, Toyota #4: One More Time, Keri Grosse, Cathy Keller, Wendi Merriman, Donna Moser
Bracket 285, Cricket Wireless #5: Old Spokane, Annette Helling, Ginny Knox, Janet Skaife, Sarah Thompson
Bracket 286, Heroes and Legends: Nuxs, Alyssa Garro, Yara Nouisser, Krystal Smith, Nina Uka
Bracket 287, Comcast Battle in Seattle #1: Carroll Ballas, Amy Allen, Alysha Green, Jill Jagelski, Molly Mcgree
Bracket 288, Banana Boat Suncare: Vicious y Delicious, Danyel Brown, Kaity Brown, Alece Mccoy, Hayley Mccoy
Bracket 289, Day Wireless #1: Moore, Rachel Boyle, Alexis Kirk, Felice Moore, Katie Rodgers
Bracket 290, U.S. Bank #6: Ljrh, Holly Haneke, Aubrey Johnson, Emily Love, Jana Ralston
Bracket 291, Qdoba Mexican Grill #5: Willard, Casey Funke, Brett Hartle, Larson Lian, Jacob Willard
Bracket 292, General Dynamics Itronix #2: Always Smooth Two, Danny Booth, Brandon Brubaker, Randy Hamilton, Johnny Rowland
Bracket 293, Qdoba Mexican Grill #8: Shining Stars, Cody Chapman, Brennan Houbrick, Corey Lamarche, Cole Poland
Bracket 294, SportSaq: Farnworth, Mike Canton, Ryan Davis, Anthony Farnworth, Dan Hutchinson
Bracket 295, Spokane’s River 99.9 #2: Atown, Brett Hampton, Troy Hampton, Eric Huleatt, Bret Smith
Bracket 296, Husky Trucks #2: Half En Half, Adam Anderson, Aaron Cartwright, Jake Gaebe, Andy Largent
Bracket 297, Gonzaga University: Zultan, Joey Anderson, Nathan Lewis, Drew Peterson, David Sigley
Bracket 298, Rock 94 1/2 #1: Smellzos, Ron Albinson, Andy Bennett, Riley Dinnison, Ryan Zentz
Bracket 299, The Pacific Northwest Inlander: Mershaq, Chazz Grey, Erik Johnston, Kevin Kunz, Tim Weber
Bracket 300, Indian Trail Family Medicine: Yager Bombers, Kyle Anzalone, Jeff Johnson, Michael Mackey, Matthew Matta
Bracket 301, Diamond Parking: Yeeee, Micheal Charwood, Adam Dion, Roger Torres, Serg Torres
Bracket 302, Penske Truck Leasing: Duffle Bag Boyz, Allen Corker, Ahbrae Harvey, Mikol Mabry, Travis Theisen
Bracket 303, Century 21 Beutler and Associates: Ivars Clamtastics, Kris Booker, Patrick Mceachern, Corey Morrow, Joel Noland
Bracket 305, Ace Roofing, Inc: Morbidly Obese, Justin Murphy, Nathan Pelton, Jeremy Saugen, Peter Smith
Bracket 306, Cyrus O’Leary’s Pies: Dome Gods, Rusty Hart, Brian Lammers, Daniel Murphy, Derick Vilar
Bracket 307, Qdoba Mexican Grill #1: Rex Borsky, Ben Aune, Brian Danaher, Matthew Johnson, Clint Jordan
Bracket 308, WA Army National Guard #9: Cvs Finest, Kevin Cameron, Luke Clift, Brad Dieter, Ben Leyk
Bracket 309, WA Army National Guard #7: Hanna Montana, Tom Cresswell, Jeff Harrington, Garrett Perkins, Jason Reeder
Bracket 310, WA Army National Guard #5: Boosy, Brian Mayer, Mike Mayer, John Nordstrom, Keagan Rogers
Bracket 311, GNC Valley Mall: Smallmediumandlarge, Anthony Mendez, Jordon Poynor, Jared Ryan
Bracket 312, WA Army National Guard #3: Howthegrinchstole Hf, Joe Conuel, Jonny Garcia, Brandon Macdonald, John Wood
Bracket 313, Ajinomoto Frozen Foods, Inc: Islanders, Paul Morse, Sam Rasmussen, Matt Schut, Evan Zahniser
Bracket 314, Gatorade #2: No Limit, Leonardo Avila, Griffon Jones, Caton Oyoloker, Gardner Torrence
Bracket 315, WSU Spokane: Ozone, Nick Buley, Thomas Hughes, Chris Lakey, Brandon Stotz
Bracket 316, Garco Construction: Rec Ballers, Tim Craven, Alex Flores, Benny Flores, Ismael Uvay
Bracket 317, WA Army National Guard #2: Free Ballerz, Kody Anderson, Drew Denevan, Ryne Kiter, Ian Shook
Bracket 318, Spokane’s River 99.9 #1: Giantjockeys, David Feliz, Ozzie Garza, Roger Pruneda, Roman Pruneda
Bracket 319, Schwan’s: Olde English, Phil Binger, David Chambless, Tony Lyons, Mike Rogers
Bracket 320, Comcast Battle in Seattle #2: Team Juicy Fruit, Scott Froehlich, Kris Henderson, Tommy Kadoya, Travis Matthews
Bracket 323, Toyota #3: Triangles, Sean Gaskill, Patrick Mcauliffe, Sam Morris, Brian Sweeney
Bracket 324, Spokane Arena-NCAA: Happy Feet, Aaron Aman, Jonathan Bell, Pat Crawford, Craig Hanson
Bracket 325, Bruchi’s #2: Nyk, Mike Felix, Matt Geverola, Kryspin Gietkowski, Steven Hamrick
Bracket 327, Husky Trucks #1: Toooooooo Ez, Aaron Curry, Michael Glockling, Brad Guthrie, Eric Milhem
Bracket 328, Frito-Lay #2: Landrus, Jacob Landrus, Lance Selle, Nathan Shea, Trevor Thompson
Bracket 329, Qdoba Mexican Grill #9: Aj and Jj, John Bowman, Justin Feilds, Jermey Warden, Adam Wickey
Bracket 330, Spokane Visitors and Convention Bureau: Finest Fiveonines, Fahad Alshahrani, Nick Arrotta, Marshall Turner, Karl Womack
Bracket 331, Chili’s Grill and Bar: Team Whammo, Alex King, Craig King, Jon Lee, Kyle Yonago
Bracket 332, Enterprise Rent-A-Car: Wor, Grant Alford, Dan Cronin, Chris Poppy, Kyle Rekofke
Bracket 333, airforce.com #2: Thanks for Da Shirts, Collin Brum, Julius Defour, Justin Defour, Trevor Walters
Bracket 334, Bloomsday #2: Too Good Too Late, Gus Gustin, Blaine Hanson, Pete Ratcliff, Michael Schwartz
Bracket 335, Comcast: Late Registration, Robel Kidawn, Bryant Marsh, Mitchell Reaves, Mike Simonson
Bracket 336, Hoopfest Caution Tape: Deacy, Jacob Deacy, Sam Manning, Scott Mcleod, Zach Mcleod
Bracket 337, Johnson Law Group: Dirt Turkeys, Jeremy Day, Nicholas Porter, Robert Porter, Justin Urhausen
Bracket 338, Chantix: Fortress of Funk, Dan Jorgensen, Matt Jorgensen, Tom Mcandrews, Bobby Welch
Bracket 339, General Mills: Da Bears, Mike Degooyer, Matt Didesidero, Mark Melton, Michael Miller
Bracket 340, Inland Northwest FCA #1: Twoscoops of Thunder, Scott Bissel, Brian Hutchinson, Luke Just
Bracket 341, ZLB Plasma Services #2: Thugcats, Stephon Hartgrove, Brandon Powell, Reggie Powell, Toby Seim
Bracket 342, Spokane County Sheriff’s Office: Thelosangeleslakers, Karl Enemark, Kevin Greybill, Pat Olson, Joey Pariseau
Bracket 343, Qdoba Mexican Grill #6: Big Gulps Huh, Forrest Duba, Mike Pierce, Ryan Ristau, Kurtis Scott
Bracket 344, KXLY.com: Team Tylor, Ryan Armbruster, Jon Hall, Tylor Rounsville, Bryan Tollbom
Bracket 345, Bimbo Bakeries/Oroweat: Jenkin, Peter Eastman, Reece Jenkin, Monty Soliday, Todd Soliday
Bracket 346, Schindler Elevator Corporation: Deathequallsadder, Samuel John Bankston, Chris Burke, Vincent Jansesn, Ian Morgan
Bracket 347, Global Fitness: Haterade, Michael Heidt, Scott Johnson, Jeffrey Teeples
Bracket 348, Azteca Mexican Restaurants: Indian Tacos, Rayce Emert, Troy Gilchrist, Arturo Rios, Raul Rios
Bracket 349, Northern Quest Casino #6: D and d Allstars, Druid Jason Adolf, Warlock Brad Alcock, Auror Aaron Dipzinski, Ogre Darrell Quarrells
Bracket 350, Wells Fargo #3: D Day, Seth Laughlin, Travis Leaf, Jake Richardson, Travis Santillanes
Bracket 351, U.S. Marine Corps: Banana Slugs, Kellen Adcock, Greg Louden, Pete Shull, Chris Sidmore
Bracket 352, Telect, Inc. #2: No Cal Ninjuhs, James Acaba, Tyler Fischback, Joe Mendoza, Ryan Sanders
Bracket 353, U.S. Army #2: Carnage Nine Hundred, Casey Hanson, Tim Schaff, Davey Stevenson, Jacob Wasson
Bracket 354, WA Army National Guard #10: Nets in Your Face, Phil Binger, Tom Binger, Daniel Irish, Cameron Keith
Bracket 355, WA Army National Guard #8: Big Horns, Max Bernardi, Trevor Fry, Andrew Loomer
Bracket 356, Results Direct: Hustle and Flow, Gabriel Laturner, Stephen Laturner, Kevin Patrick, Ryan Sherar
Bracket 357, Pizza Hut #2: Radford, Joe Bauer, Matt Coleman, Corey Miller, Jamere Radford
Bracket 358, WA Army National Guard #4: Rather Be Drinking, Kyle Snell, Patrick Vestal, Shon Volk, Chuck Westerberg
Bracket 359, Central Pre-Mix Concrete Company: Gods Will, Josh Burlin, Chris Johnson, Adam Stultz, Tyler Winkleman
Bracket 360, Divine’s Auto Service: Slower on Sunday, Matt Hargan, Mitch Hargan, Brandon Johnson, Jason Kinzel
Bracket 361, Spokane AAU Basketball: Goof Troop, Drew Cooper, James Dupuis, Gary Keller, Mike Smith
Bracket 362, U.S. Border Patrol #1: Seapulski, Scott Mullerleile, Phillip Seapulski, Josh Thomas, Jeremy Vandusen
Bracket 363, 92.9 ZZU #1: Downlow Players, Moses Fernandez, Sergio Fernandez, Aaron Gonzalez, Gabriel Reyes
Bracket 364, Hoopfest Colors: Ftw, Dustin Clark, Shawn Erickson, Ryan Haan, Nate Kelly
Bracket 365, WA Army National Guard #6: Implausible Forte, Ronnie Carson, Bret French, Jason Hollifield, Tony Kopp
Bracket 366, Cricket Wireless #1: Aqal, Brooks Goff, Dan Hanks, Phil Hanks, Jesse Holderman
Bracket 367, Lukins & Annis, Attorneys: Kobra Kai, Blake Horgan, Chad Mathison, Jason Paul, Jamie Quirk
Bracket 368, Bella Design Group: Teca Twine Ticklers, Cameron Cavaco, Scott Thomson, James Ward, Sean Ward
Bracket 369, Bank of Whitman #1: Team Lower Valley, Ryan Bottineau, Edgar Garcia, Alex Hernandez, Omar Hernandez
Bracket 370, Vision Marketing: Luinstra, Mike Luinstra, Rj Merritt, Rob Skaafguardian, Brad Whitcher
Bracket 371, Power City Electric: Family Business, Mike Hammel, Carlos Trinidad, Chris Trinidad, Desi Trinidad
Bracket 372, ‘96 Player Shirt: Bmw, Isaac Alberty, David Galles, Carl Maier, Ricky Reyes
Bracket 373, KXLY4 #3: Prayforsunday Nelson, Jeremy Nelson, Joel Rich, Mark Williams, Steve Wissink
Bracket 374, Goodrich Corporation: Big Spoon, Jason Bavard, Ryan Behbahani, Adam Franklin, Shane Rear
Bracket 375, SAFECO Insurance #2: Beer Me, Bobby Finch, Craig Jamison, Jacob Jamison, Jim Warner
Bracket 376, miller.whiterunkle/ascentium #1: North Park Athletic, Dusty Gallinger, Jamie Gannon, Robert Haff, Sam Tenny
Bracket 377, Walla Walla YMCA Peach Basket: Apocalypse Now, Jon Asper, Ryan Morris, Chris Peterson, Luke Wild
Bracket 378, North x Northwest: Hoosier Daddies, Adam Berendt, Ian Hartford, Darren Kolb, Jeremy Lindal
Bracket 379, Day Wireless #2: Team Grant, Alex Grant, Jacob Grant, Josh Schroeder, Baron Washington
Bracket 380, Day Wireless #3: Grizvikes, Brandon Beeman, Kerry Griffin, Ryan Michaelsen, Danny Zavala
Bracket 381, The Spokesman-Review: Shanks a Lot, Adam Dean, Brian Holecek, Chris Holecek
Bracket 382, Blumenthal Uniforms: Blackgenes, Ernest Johnson, Rico Reed, Raul Spears, Chris Williams
Bracket 383, Columbia Fiber Solutions: Running With Rebar, Alan Butler, Doug Christensen, Scott Parker, Matt Wallblom
Bracket 384, Franz Bakery: Caddyshack, Joshua Adams, Tracy Daugherty, Derek Duchesne, Ron Knudsen
Bracket 385, Thomas Hammer Coffee #1: Dkal, Frank Dearmon, Dimitri Green, Ian Haynes, Clarence Lott
Bracket 386, Envision Homes: Twonbbq, Darrell Joslin, Brady Marunde, Robert Wright
Bracket 387, Spokane Chrysler #1: Down Low, Corey Alexander, Orin Houston, Vince Mcdaniel, Bobby Reese
Bracket 388, Rollin JM Productions: Fannin, Chris Fannin, Patrick Fannin, Paul Fannin, Lucky Lufkin
Bracket 389, Spokane Orthopedics: Ptownposse, Derrick Butcher, Greg Davis, Andre Hans, Dwayne Hans
Bracket 390, Toyota Trucks #2: Pale Riders, Brett Conner, David Huffman, Bill Koops, Gary Stephens
Bracket 391, Hoops on the River Tournament: Shouldacouldawoulda, Greg Jose, Rusty Lind, Shawn Nilsson, Jeff Nunnam
Bracket 392, American Laser Centers: Unknown Legends, David Edwards, Alan Krebs, Steve Krebs, Dewaine Stockton
Bracket 393, Land Expressions LLC: A Shot in the Dark, Randy Grinalds, Mike Kraft, Bill Stansberry, Dale Stevens
Bracket 394, U.S. Bank #8: Odoherty Boys, Andre Chevelair, Troy Kent, Tim Odoherty, Morad Siam
Bracket 395, Regency at Northpointe: Leapless, Steve Bucko, Brent Mathison, Mark Proebe, Scott Schuldt
Bracket 396, U.S. Bank #7: Threealsabob, Alan Westfield, Al Wichtendahl, Robert Wigert, Alan Woodruff
Bracket 397, Atta Boy: Still Going, Jim Arras, Wilson Dave, Perry Johnston, Dave Millican
Bracket 398, Atta Boy: Westcoast Hoopsters, Mark Anderson, Randy Hudson, Duane Lindberg, Mike Lindberg
Bracket 399, Regency at Northpointe: D Men and One, Daryl Crow, Dean Crow, Don Crow
Bracket 400, The Melting Pot: King of Kings, Jordan Hallman, Marsalis Montgomery, Tim Roffler
Bracket 401, Dain Rauscher RBC: Sattin, Cole Abramson, Brady Brunelle, Chase Courchaine, Dylan Sattin
Bracket 402, AT&T: U Montana Swat, Neil Christiansen, Stephen Kasun, Jordan Peck, Jordan Wittmier
Bracket 403, Inland Northwest FCA #3: Victorious Secret, Brent Everson, Shane Fitzgerald, James Souza, Tyler Stoddard
Bracket 404, Bloomsday #1: Shake an Bake, Josh Dressler, Landon Heindenrich, Zack Nesbitt, Travis Teaford
Bracket 405, Lydig Construction, Inc: Kinder, Levi Garrett, Garrett Houge, Kyle Kinder, Tyler Murray
Bracket 406, Qdoba Mexican Grill #4: Droppin Dimes Lucas, Court Dennison, Lucas Hristou, Houston Stockton, Michael Stockton
Bracket 407, First Night: Team Duplessis, Leon Duplessis, Austin Heleker, Jon Lattore, Calvin Peterson
Bracket 408, Midnight Hoops: Taco Del Mar, Derek Gianukakis, Zach Gianukakis, Zack Humphrey, Daley Landon
Bracket 409, Moss Adams LLP: Nubbers, Ben Iddins, Ben Loewen, David Riley
Bracket 410, Yellow Book #2: Mostballenstballers, Drew Lentsch, James Mcdonald, Brandon Mort, Nezar Nimri
Bracket 411, Instant Sign Factory: Cookies, Jess Donnerberg, Brett Igbanohba, Kirk Meyer
Bracket 412, Avista #2: Mgt, Corey Berg, David Warwick, Shawn Warwick, Collin Zenor
Bracket 413, Wildrose Graphics: Four Horsemen, Jason Flores, Kellen Moore, Noel Nunez, Chris Williams
Bracket 414, airforce.com #4: Nusbaum, Sean Koczar, Adam Miley, Jerrod Miley, Dylan Nusbaum
Bracket 415, Network Design & Management: We Ball Hard, Patrick Beach, Max Miller, Peter O’neal, Bryan Riggs
Bracket 416, Inland Northwest Blood Center: Team Fajardo, Adrian Fajardo, Ismael Fajardo, Jaime Fajardo, Rodrigo Fajardo
Bracket 417, Gatorade #3: Otown University, Dan Bright, Keith Christensen, Kyle Strohmaier, Erik Walter
Bracket 418, U.S. Border Patrol #2: White Out, Chris Bullock, Travis Fredrick, Tim Ireland, Colin Simon
Bracket 419, Motion Auto Supply: Team Hitfitness, Jeremy Brett, Bryant Hemphill, Brad Morgan, Jessie Tricola
Bracket 420, Spokane Transfer: Work Zone, Landen Grant, Logan Grant, Jordan Ratliff, Jay Smith
Bracket 421, Northern Quest Casino #3: Scu Cyber Cats, Josef Kaempf, Nathan Raabe, Adam Seaburg, Jeff Sloan
Bracket 423, Wired 96.9 #3: Nezpercefirewarriors, David Cunningham, Andre Domebo, Emilio Domebo, Lewis Holt
Bracket 424, Rowand Machinery Company: Biggestgameoftheyear, Kyle Johnson, Nick Kimmet, Jj Klaus, Kevin Klaus
Bracket 425, Langenhorst & Norwood CPAs, P.S.: Free Pizza Please, Justin Benfield, Jake Seltveit, Kris Shegrud, Josh Willecke
Bracket 426, KXLY4 #4: Cowboyindianwindows, Lamar Lewis, Billy Morse, Steve Roberts, Shea Robinson
Bracket 427, Williams Northwest Pipeline: First to Worst, Dane Blanchat, Nick Leute, Ben Mccracken, Ty Poffenroth
Bracket 428, Wells Fargo #4: Three Corners, Matt Duske, Adam Mcdaniel, Steve Nunez
Bracket 429, U.S. Healthworks Medical Clinic: Ground and Pound, Jason Oberg, Chris Oyoloker, August Parker, Pat Smith
Bracket 430, Puget Sound Senior Games: Lon, Gavin Glindeman, Kris Gravelle, Steve Merrill, Brian Stewart
Bracket 431, Egg Roll Express & Teriyaki: Western Remix, Stefan Dickason, James Lawrence, Scott Martin, Andy Wheat
Bracket 432, Bank of Whitman #2: Scac Hasbeens, Drew Affholter, Kelly Anderson, Marc Grow, Shane Stonemetz
Bracket 433, State Farm Insurance: Applesmith, Cody Coombs, James Davey, Harlan Harden, Lorcan Precious
Bracket 434, Day Wireless #4: Playmakers Ii, Corey Handley, Brian Mcfadden, Michael Mcfadden, Sage Nutso
Bracket 435, Day Wireless #5: Griffeyjordan, Cory Christianson, Troy Doerschel, Seth Jensen, Dennis Mcmahon
Bracket 436, Cricket Wireless #5: P Town Connection, Bill Crannick, Jerrold Jackson, Torresy Smith, Jamar Williams
Bracket 437, Yellow Book #2: Captain Morgan, John Graham, Dave Hollingsworth, Brendon Mcmahon, Dennis Schurg
Bracket 438, Day Wireless #6: Gibson, Jack Estep, Jeffrey Gibson, Grant Harter, Dirk Koopman
Bracket 439, The Spokesman-Review: Azteca Thunder Men, Gary Garrison, Owen Hanson, Tony Kutch, Mike Smith
Bracket 440, McDonald’s #4: Wesco All Stars, Dan Dieffenbach, John Garrison, Ronn Mcmahon, Greg Olson
Bracket 441, Bimbo Bakeries/Oroweat: Easy Does It, Steve Call, Stan Nybo, Scott Sharp, Rick Trocano
Bracket 442, Wired 96.9 #3: Total Package Fifty, Kim A, Leonard Barnes, Calvan Ormiston, Richard Walker,
Elite Varsity
Bracket 170, Dairy Farmers of WA Youth Center Court: Bbg, Daisy Burke, Kellie Mccann, Jazmine Redmon, Danielle Walter
Bracket 193, McDonald’s #1: Ptbc Pauhana, Parker Mcclelland, Dakota Pine, Elan Solvik, Walker Wilson,
Elite Freshman
Bracket 169, Dairy Farmers of WA Youth Center Court: Snakes, Mickey Greenburg, India Matheson, Shannon Schachle, Janie Uppinghouse
Bracket 192, Ronald McDonald House Charities #2: Spokane Heat Miller, Gaven Deyarmin, Matt Doval, Jared Miller, Loco Smith,
Family
Bracket 20, Action Sportswear #3: Jopher Keff, Christopher Davis, Kevin Davis, Steffani Davis, Makenzie Murphy
Bracket 21, O’Doherty’s Irish Grille: Wallblom Five, Molly Leach, Katie Shields, Matt Wallblom, Mike Wallblom
Bracket 22, O’Doherty’s Irish Grille: Tara Bearas Team, Jill Swanson, Todd Swanson, Matthew Ward, Tara Ward
Bracket 23, Yellow Book #1: Herm, Eric Thoelke, Heather Thoelke, Matt Thoelke, Ross Thoelke
Bracket 24, miller.whiterunkle/ascentium #3: Cossey Family, Danny Cossey, Rob Cossey, Stacy Cossey, Tyler Cossey
Bracket 25, miller.whiterunkle/ascentium #3: Scandihoopians, Bonni Pedersen, Mike Pedersen, Sonja Petersen, Zachary Petersen
Bracket 26, ‘94 Player Shirt: Sisterz Be Ballin, Molly Anderson, Grace Stillar, Kelsey Stillar, Leslie Stillar
Bracket 27, 3BA #4: Betts Boys, Brian Betts, Dave Betts, Rick Betts, Tom Betts
Bracket 28, Best Western Peppertree Airport Inn: Aguilas, Bryan Aguilar, Bryce Aguilar, Ernie Aguilar, Jason Bell
Bracket 30, AeroMech, Inc.: My Three Sons, Joshua Rhodes, Warren Rhodes, Floyd Rhodes Iii, Floyd Rhodes Iv
Bracket 31, GEICO: Verticallychallenged, Devin Bagby, Justin Thompson, Kenric Thompson, Phillip Thompson
Bracket 32, GEICO: Mammas Boys, Aaron Shelton, Aubrey Shelton, Austin Shelton, Ben Shelton