Voices

Spokane Valley High School

Class of 2013

Expected to graduate are:

• SVHS full-day graduates

Kaylyn Fay Abdnor

Nathan James Ausman McNichol

Nathaniel James Beres

Brielle Makai Bishop

Ivan B. Bityukov

Kenneth Dean Brandvold

Brantlee Johnathan Bullers

Katie Ann Buzzell

Dina Vladimirovna Chebotareva

Lexandra Rose Clark

McKade Michael Ford

Thomas Chase Gielish

Scott Andrew Heath

Gary Theodore Hundeby

Daniils S. Kaskevics

Natalya M. Lemeza

Mykhaiko Andreevich Liashedko

Jeffrey Neil Long

Victoria Rybalko

Lyubov Pavlovna Semencha

Kathryn Marie Snyder

Scott Ryley Tarbert

Tyler Nace Thompson

Taylor Allen Tompkins

Zachary Allen VanCurler

Alex Gregory VanLiew

Tanya Yur’evna Vasyukhnevich

Kameron Michael Wagoner

• SVHS transition school graduates

Jay Darion Alexander

Abagail Louise Allen

Alejandra Raquel Arredondo

Andrea Jordan Atkinson

Victoria Janaye Bauer

Corey Noel Bernier

Sergey Valdimir Bulankin

Katelyn Joyce Cahill

Evelina Ivanovna Chetverikov

Cody Jerome Chrisman

Sean Patrick Clarke

Tabitha Marie Clark

Amanda Lee Constance

Donovan Paul Cox

Jodi Carlos Crowe

Brandon Anthony Dahlstrom

Breauna Lynn DeChenne

Savannah Rose DeLatte

Brandyn James Ronald Dick

Samantha Lynn Fahrenkrug

Shae Elizabeth Farnworth

Nikolay Alexandre Fedorov

Michael Anthony Fernandez

Shayla Marie Fletcher

Michelle Kathleen Fomin

Katrina Marie Grimmer

Ashleigh Mae Hall

Cameron Michael Helke

Casey Lane Hellman

Christopher Allen Helms

Madison Paige Hill

Jalize Jean Jackson

Isaac Hunter Jeffery

KC Lawton Johnson

Christopher G. Jones

Dominique Ann-Marie Kjos

Kaitlynn Paige Kopepassah

Hayden James Lanning

Matthew Leroy Laverne

Tanya Y. Leksunkina

Amanda Dawn Lipe

Olga V. Marshalkina

Holly Donnell May

Kiersten-Ann Cherie McCalmant

Ariel Jean McPherson

Cierra Christine Miller

Ryan William Nichols

Vitaliy Paul Nikulin

Joshua Thomas Parker

Ashley Danielle Patterson

Mark Mikhailovich Peganov

Kaili Jordan Pilimai

Dean Hamilton Rhodes

Alexis Michelle Rose-Perkins

Samantha Lee Rowell

Kristina P. Shalygin

Anita Marianna Sinchenko

Joseph Robert Smith

Vanessa Ann Smith

David William Sormun

Josh M. Sowl

Levi Merritt Steele

Jordan Dean Stevens

Terrance Nielson Stewart

Austin Robert Swem

Jaymeson Rae Varner

Makayla Suzanne Verhaag

Baylee JoAn Washburn

Darrian Ray Wells

Nick Eugene Whiteman



Click here to comment on this story »








Sections


Profile

Contact the Spokesman

Main switchboard:
(509) 459-5000
Customer service:
(800) 338-8801
Newsroom:
(509) 459-5400
(800) 789-0029
Back to Spokesman Mobile